THE CIRCADIAN & SLEEP LABORATORY

 

"MEET THE ENGINE"

HONOURS

Miss Jennifer Stables

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2016)

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours with Distinction

Miss Paulina Salamat

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2016) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

Miss Annaleis Tatkovic

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2017) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

Mr Rex Parsons

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2017) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

The University of Queensland
Mr Nicholas Garner

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2018) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

Miss Sarah Shipard

(Co-supervisor)

Uni. Oxford Honours Student (2019) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

The University of Queensland
Miss Alexandra Pelenyi

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2019) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

The University of Queensland
Miss Rhiannon Carter

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2019) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 2 Honours

The University of Queensland
Miss Gabrielle Mead

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2019) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 2 Honours

The University of Queensland
Miss Min Young Park

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2019) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 2 Honours

The University of Queensland
Mr Andrew Causer

(Co-supervisor)

Honours Student (2019) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

The University of Queensland
Mr Nicholas Trezise

(Co-supervisor)

Honours Student (2019) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: Class 1 Honours

The University of Queensland
Miss Rachel Bernasconi

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2020) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: TBA

The University of Queensland
Miss Montana Samantzis

(Co-supervisor)

Honours Student (2020) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: TBA

The University of Queensland
Mr Nicholas Potter

(Primary Supervisor)

Honours Student (2020) 

 

School of Biomedical Sciences

The University of Queensland

Graduation: TBA

The University of Queensland

FOLLOW ME

  • GBfhn7j7